Duathlon 2021

г.Нур-Султан

2021-06-06 - 2021-06-06


Дистанция:

Средняя дистанция

Дисциплина:

Дуатлон

Участников: 102

Скачать регламент участия.pdf
# Фамилия Имя Категория
1 Akayev Alimzhan M30-39
2 Bigalinov Asset M18-29
3 Kumarova Ainur F30-39
4 Trenkenshu Vitaliy M30-39
5 Olzhayev Medgat M40-49
6 Ospanov Renat M30-39
7 Serayev Khamet M50-59
8 Ordabayev Aidos M30-39
9 Kali Indira F18-29
10 Idrissov Anuar M30-39
11 Sembinov Almas M40-49
12 Salikzhanov Rinat M50-59
13 Berkaliyeva Madina F40-49
14 Ussenova Aina F18-29
15 Kuznetsov Sergei M50-59
16 Коянбаев Кайрат M40-49
17 Kirysheva Irina F30-39
18 Anshutz Alex M30-39
19 Mukhambetov Gabit F30-39
20 Khamzin Amirzhan M30-39
21 Sabyrbekova Sabina F30-39
22 Mnaidaruly Yerlan M40-49
23 Adamovich Dmitriy M18-29
24 Zhapbasbayev Zhanibek M30-39
25 Tuenbaeva Gulmira F40-49
26 Ermukhan Bayansulu F18-29
27 Osmak Alexandr M30-39
28 Jumabekov Nazar M30-39
29 Samarkanov Murat M30-39
30 Uskenbekov Gaziz M40-49
31 Shupshibayev Kazbek M60+
32 Imankulov Arman M40-49
33 Nurmukhanov Bakyt M40-49
34 Ismagambetov Talgat M40-49
35 Makhanov Muratbek M30-39
36 Chikankov Anton M18-29
37 Iskakova Amiliya F18-29
38 Beisebekov Serik M30-39
39 Valiakhmetov Gleb M18-29
40 Bekmaganbetova Nadezhda F18-29
41 Nurkanov Yersain M30-39
42 Appassova Nailya F40-49
43 Shmigelskiy YURIY M30-39
44 Timofeyev Ilya M18-29
45 Zhumakanov Nikolay M30-39
46 Kenzhebekov Nurali M30-39
47 Zhumagulov Meiram M30-39
48 Ungarova Laura F30-39
49 Salkhanova Dinara F30-39
50 Ershov Sergei M30-39
51 Salkhanov Erkhat M30-39
52 Aisin Ruslan M40-49
53 Sarzhanov Batyr M30-39
54 BIRZHANOV YERZHAN M40-49
55 Utegenov Olzhas M30-39
56 GERASSIMENKO Andrey M40-49
57 Mogilnikov Grigoriy M40-49
58 Afanassov Alexandr M40-49
59 Burkitbayev Kanat M30-39
60 Tyulyushev Kairbek M50-59
61 Kuspanov Alen M30-39
62 Gabdrakhimov Giniyat M30-39
63 Sadenov Almaz M30-39
64 Akhmetbekov Almas M30-39
65 Akan Olzhas M30-39
66 Issabekov Zhandos M30-39
67 Kabdullov Ualikhan M18-29
68 Syrlybay Yerkebulan M30-39
69 Kadyrov Zhanbulat M40-49
70 Zhaksylykov Sanzhar M18-29
71 Yerkassov Askar M40-49
72 Lukyanov Maxim M18-29
73 Akhmurov Beibut M30-39
74 Khalyushev Askhat M30-39
75 Rakhimbayev Askar M30-39
76 Nurlanova Nurgul F40-49
77 MIRAMOV Daulet M18-29
78 ZHANGELDY AZAMAT M30-39
79 Saduova Gulnur F30-39
80 Bakchiyev Ulan M40-49
81 Kabiyev Sagat M30-39
82 Kaskirbayeva Zhanargul F30-39
83 Issin Koblan M18-29
84 Belopolskiy Sergey M18-29
85 Yeskermessov Azamat M30-39
86 Akim Yernar M18-29
87 Smagulov Didar M30-39
88 Tebissov Merey M30-39
89 TAIMAGAMBETOV KAIRAT M30-39
90 Kotyrev Batyr M40-49
91 Akhmediya Almas M30-39
92 Uruntayev Ruslan M40-49
93 Baktiyarov Daniyar M30-39
94 Petrovskaya Juliya F30-39
95 Suleimenov Madi M30-39
96 Shynybekov Adilbek M18-29
97 Muratbekov Dauren M30-39
98 Ayazbayev Daniyar M30-39
99 Ussenov Manas M30-39
100 Kurmanbayev Daniyar M30-39
101 Гаврилов Артур M18-29
102 Kuandykov Almas M30-39

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ: смотреть