2021-10-03 - 2021-10-03


Қатысушы: 130

Жарыс тәртібін жүктеу
# Тегі Аты Санаты
1 Akayev Alimzhan M30-39
2 Nurmaganov Nurzhan M40-49
3 SULEIMENOV ASLAN M30-39
4 Vishnyakova Inna F40-49
5 titovskaya valentina F50+
6 Shkitin Dmitriy M30-39
7 NURZHANOVA AIKORKEM F30-39
8 Serayev Khamet M50+
9 Ordabayev Aidos M30-39
10 Meshalkin Alexey M18-29
11 Abdulin Serik M30-39
12 Berkaliyeva Madina F40-49
13 Alimzhanov Marat M50+
14 Ussenova Aina F18-29
15 Chirik Nikolay M30-39
16 Kuznetsov Sergei M50+
17 Коянбаев Кайрат M40-49
18 Borissov Maxim M40-49
19 Anshutz Alex M30-39
20 Khamzin Amirzhan M30-39
21 Rtichsev Pavel M30-39
22 Baimukanov Yerlan M30-39
23 Zhapbasbayev Zhanibek M30-39
24 Tuenbaeva Gulmira F40-49
25 Danieles Levie M40-49
26 Kaparova DINARA F30-39
27 Baltabek Alimzhan M18-29
28 Uskenbekov Gaziz M40-49
29 Kabayev Dauyr M50+
30 Jakenova Dina F30-39
31 Tyomkin Roman M40-49
32 Ongarov Talant M30-39
33 Chikankov Anton M18-29
34 Abilov Timur M30-39
35 Klysheva Aigerim F18-29
36 Kozhumov Arman M40-49
37 Pernebekov Dossymzhan M40-49
38 Demessinov Adi M30-39
39 Zhumakanov Nikolay M30-39
40 Kabylbekov Darkhan M30-39
41 Zhumagulov Meiram M30-39
42 Yeginzhanova Zhuldyz F30-39
43 Ershov Sergei M30-39
44 Salkhanov Erkhat M30-39
45 ZHUMABEKOV Zhaxylyk M50+
46 Tleuzhanov Alimkhan M30-39
47 YUKHIMENKO PAVEL M30-39
48 Aisin Ruslan M40-49
49 BIRZHANOV YERZHAN M40-49
50 Vishnyakov Maxim M40-49
51 Prilukova Tatyana F50+
52 Aubakirov Yerlan M30-39
53 Utegenov Olzhas M30-39
54 GERASSIMENKO Andrey M40-49
55 Mogilnikov Grigoriy M40-49
56 Mursalimov Kairgeldy M40-49
57 Burkitbayev Kanat M30-39
58 Tyulyushev Kairbek M50+
59 Kuspanov Alen M30-39
60 THORSTENSSON MARTIN M50+
61 Bayazitov Nursultan M30-39
62 Shushemoin Alexandr M30-39
63 Rakhimzhanov Sultan M18-29
64 Zhaksylykov Sanzhar M18-29
65 Zhuldassov Abat M18-29
66 Akhmurov Beibut M30-39
67 Sakhiyev Darkhan M30-39
68 Ashenov Yerzhan M30-39
69 Bakchiyev Ulan M40-49
70 Kabiyev Sagat M30-39
71 Akim Yernar M18-29
72 TAIMAGAMBETOV KAIRAT M30-39
73 Uruntayev Ruslan M40-49
74 Kurmanbayev Daniyar M30-39
75 Urymbayev Yedil M40-49
76 Zdorovets Maxim M30-39
77 Suleimenova Dinara F30-39
78 Erkenov Maksat M18-29
79 Karibzhanov Ayan M30-39
80 Dymovskikh Svetlana F30-39
81 Madaliyev Almat M30-39
82 Bondar Victor M50+
83 Myrzakhmetov Almas M30-39
84 Chukalin Marat M30-39
85 Kassymzhanov Tungyshbek M30-39
86 ТУРЛЫБЕКОВ НАРИМАН M30-39
87 Kazhgaliyev Muratzhan M30-39
88 Petrovskaya Julia F30-39
89 Yermukhanov Madiyar M18-29
90 Yessetov Alimzhan M30-39
91 Andreyev Ivan M30-39
92 Ivanov Boris M18-29
93 Nechitailov YURIY M30-39
94 Rakhmatullin Birzhan M30-39
95 SAGISHEV YERLAN M30-39
96 Tasemenov Mirbolat M30-39
97 Lukyanov Dmitriy M18-29
98 YERZHANOV GABBAS M30-39
99 Kyzykenova Dinara F18-29
100 Serikov Bakhtiyar M30-39
101 Savitskaya Tatyana F40-49
102 Umiraliyeva Dilara F18-29
103 BAKTYGAIMOV YERNAR M30-39
104 Kotyrev Batyr M40-49
105 Makhanbetov Dias M30-39
106 Kaiynbayev Bauyrzhan M40-49
107 Dubovaya Xeniya F40-49
108 Khassanshin Ramil M40-49
109 Fedyshin Alexey M30-39
110 Bainiyazov Nurlan M30-39
111 Salykova Irina F40-49
112 Mussabekov Adilet M18-29
113 Sarsembaev Gabit M40-49
114 Karamyshev Anvar M30-39
115 Murzagulova Guldana F18-29
116 Kairov Bissultan M18-29
117 Sattybayev Eldar M30-39
118 Rakhimbayev Talgat M50+
119 Seitbekov Bekaris M18-29
120 Uaispekova Shaizada F40-49
121 Abdulina Regina F30-39
122 ISKAKOV OLZHAS M30-39
123 Батыркаев Зуфар M40-49
124 Murhy Curtis M40-49
125 Saukombekov Azamat M30-39
126 Mussabay Askhat M30-39
127 Khitrov Alexandr M18-29
128 Amankeldy Darkhan M30-39
129 Karabayev Timur M30-39
130 Ussipbaev Azamat M30-39


Қорытынды хаттама:

Жарыс нәтижелері