2021-02-21 - 2021-02-21


Қатысушы: 173

Жарыс тәртібін жүктеу
# Тегі Аты Санаты
1 Abdrakhmanov Temirzhan M30-39
2 Bigalinov Asset M18-29
3 Kumarova Ainur F30-39
4 Urazbayev Olzhas M30-39
5 Shulinov Vadim M40-49
6 Utev Yerlan M30-39
7 Olzhayev Medgat M40-49
8 Nurmaganov Nurzhan M40-49
9 Nurmaganova Gulzira F40-49
10 SULEIMENOV ASLAN M30-39
11 Vishnyakova Inna F40-49
12 Zharylkasynuly Zhasulan M30-39
13 Muratkali Azamat M30-39
14 Dugnyan Vyacheslav M18-29
15 Salikhov Murat M40-49
16 Shkitin Dmitriy M30-39
17 NURZHANOVA AIKORKEM F30-39
18 Serayev Khamet M50-59
19 Ordabayev Aidos M30-39
20 MUSTAFIN DAULET M18-29
21 Kali Indira F18-29
22 Idrissov Anuar M30-39
23 Anetov Baglan M30-39
24 Salikzhanov Rinat M50-59
25 Berkaliyeva Madina F40-49
26 Zhumashev Saken M30-39
27 Baigireyev Talgat M30-39
28 Kuntuarov Dias M18-29
29 Zhakupov Nurlan M40-49
30 Alimzhanov Marat M50-59
31 Ussenova Aina F18-29
32 Chirik Nikolay M30-39
33 Kuznetsov Sergei M50-59
34 Alekenov Kanat M30-39
35 Kirysheva Irina F30-39
36 Bekmagambetov Arman M30-39
37 Tangbayeva Saltanat F18-29
38 Mukhambetov Gabit M40-49
39 Mukhambetova Zhuldyz F30-39
40 Khamzin Amirzhan M30-39
41 Temraliev Artur M30-39
42 Adamovich Dmitriy M18-29
43 Yermaganbetuly Margulan M40-49
44 Rtichsev Pavel M30-39
45 Zhunussov Olzhas M18-29
46 Fedorenko Vladimir M40-49
47 Baltabek Alimzhan M18-29
48 Kadirov Askar M30-39
49 YELEMESSOV YERBOL M18-29
50 Shkitin Denis M30-39
51 Shupshibayev Kazbek M60+
52 Imankulov Arman M40-49
53 Kabayev Dauyr M50-59
54 Galymov Abai M30-39
55 Esjanov Jaksybai M50-59
56 Zhamangarin Nurlybek M30-39
57 Guchiyayev Zaur M18-29
58 Mamytbekova Aizhan F30-39
59 Bedelkhan Ayan M30-39
60 Iskakova Amiliya F18-29
61 Abilov Timur M30-39
62 Kadyrov Maxat M30-39
63 Nurkanov Yersain M30-39
64 Batai Murat M18-29
65 Demessinov Adi M30-39
66 Kenzhebekov Nurali M30-39
67 Ibrayeva Lyazzat F40-49
68 Kassymkhanov Zhenis M40-49
69 Tuenbaeva Gulmira F40-49
70 Ershov Sergei M30-39
71 Maslak Evgenii M30-39
72 Tleuzhanov Alimkhan M30-39
73 YUKHIMENKO PAVEL M30-39
74 Shauali Maqsat M30-39
75 ARYSHEV ALEXEY M40-49
76 Anetova Nazgul F30-39
77 Murtazin Olzhas M30-39
78 Zhauarov Erbol M30-39
79 Kurmanbayev Daniyar M30-39
80 Aisin Ruslan M40-49
81 Sarzhanov Batyr M30-39
82 Abilov Kaliibek M50-59
83 Kokayev Aslan M30-39
84 Ayulov Rustam M30-39
85 Yermakhan Danial M18-29
86 BIRZHANOV YERZHAN M40-49
87 Vishnyakov Maxim M40-49
88 Prilukova Tatyana F50-59
89 Taitleuov Erlan M30-39
90 Tinchurin Rafail M50-59
91 Temkin Roman M40-49
92 Sarsenbayev Gabit M40-49
93 Jakenova Dina F30-39
94 Ajanov Nurzhan M30-39
95 Ramazanov Darkhan M30-39
96 Aitkuzhin Yerlan M30-39
97 Omarova Dilyara F40-49
98 Kunanbayev Bauyrzhan M30-39
99 ZAITSEV ANDREY M30-39
100 Yermaganbetova Assel F40-49
101 Aubakirov Yerlan M30-39
102 Bakytuly Adlet M40-49
103 Utegenov Olzhas M30-39
104 GERASSIMENKO Andrey M40-49
105 Mogilnikov Grigoriy M40-49
106 Afanassov Alexandr M40-49
107 Akshalov Mirat M30-39
108 Isachenko Aleksandr M30-39
109 Myslovskiy Ivan M40-49
110 Kultazin Nurlan M30-39
111 Sembayev Azat M30-39
112 Afanasov Ivan M18-29
113 Baizak Talapnur M60+
114 Akylov Dias M18-29
115 ZAKHAROV Igor M30-39
116 Mursalimov Kairgeldy M40-49
117 TEBISSOV MEREI M30-39
118 YERGALIYEV TALGAT M50-59
119 Beissenayev Duman M30-39
120 ISMAGULOV Mukhamed-Kaidar M40-49
121 Nurgaziyev Alibi M18-29
122 Katayeva viktoriya F18-29
123 Burkitbayev Kanat M30-39
124 Gorbunova Alena F30-39
125 Turebayev Temirlan M30-39
126 Muratbekov Dauren M30-39
127 Хасенов Талгат M40-49
128 Kazankapov Yerlan M30-39
129 Abildinov Azamat M30-39
130 Kazbekov Dauren M30-39
131 Konysbayev Nurpeis M40-49
132 sezkhan kogershin M30-39
133 Kairliyeva Aliya F40-49
134 Saginbayev Nurkhat M30-39
135 Yermakhan Daniar M18-29
136 Tleubayev Inayat M18-29
137 smailov zharas smailov M30-39
138 Becherucci Giovanni M40-49
139 Tyulyushev Kairbek M50-59
140 Titovskaya Valentina F50-59
141 Sarsekenova Kenjesh F40-49
142 Imangali Kazbek M60+
143 Tlenov Rassul M30-39
144 Бегадилов Нурлан M40-49
145 Oralkhanova Togzhan F18-29
146 Ospanov Serik M50-59
147 Mailybayeva Bagdat F50-59
148 Iskakov Kairbulat M40-49
149 Moldybayev Khaerzhan M60+
150 BELYAEV ALEXEY M40-49
151 Nurmagambetov Assan M30-39
152 Nazhmidenov Birzhan M30-39
153 Kuspanov Alen M30-39
154 Khussainov Nurali M30-39
155 Zharasbayev Serik M30-39
156 Kakenob Asslbek M50-59
157 GAINA IVAN M40-49
158 KAPAYEV DASTAN M50-59
159 Kazimirchik Roman M50-59
160 Sapiyev Serik M30-39
161 THORSTENSSON MARTIN M50-59
162 Temirzhanov Roman M18-29
163 Syzdykova Anara F30-39
164 Makhmetov Aidar M40-49
165 Zhakupov Madeniet M50-59
166 Akshalov Kanat M60+
167 Kadyrov Dauren M30-39
168 Zhumagatov Kairat M40-49
169 Manashev Rakhat M18-29
170 Lyux Nursoltan M18-29
171 Mukhamedi Zhandos M18-29
172 Mukhamedi Dinmukhamed M18-29
173 Gabdrakhimov Giniyat M30-39