2022-10-16 - 2022-10-16


Participants: 84

Download the race program
# Surname Name Category
1 Olzhayev Medgat M40-49
2 SULEIMENOV ASLAN M40-49
3 Shkitin Dmitriy M30-39
4 Serayev Khamet M50-59
5 Ordabayev Aidos M30-39
6 Asinskaya Kseniya F30-39
7 Sembinov Almas M40-49
8 Berkaliyeva Madina F40-49
9 Aulybay Askar M30-39
10 Chirik Nikolay M30-39
11 Anshutz Alex M30-39
12 Utegenov Bolat M40-49
13 NURSAPA NURBAY M30-39
14 Khamzin Amirzhan M30-39
15 Fedorenko Vladimir M40-49
16 Ospanov Kairat M40-49
17 Shkitin Denis M30-39
18 Kabayev Didar M30-39
19 Taitleuov Erlan M30-39
20 Kozhumov Arman M40-49
21 Pernebekov Dossymzhan M40-49
22 Demessinov Adi M30-39
23 Zhumakanov Nikolay M30-39
24 Ayaganov Arshat M30-39
25 Tuenbaeva Gulmira F40-49
26 Utegenov Olzhas M30-39
27 Myslovskiy Ivan M40-49
28 Kuspanov Alen M30-39
29 Rakhimzhanov Sultan M18-29
30 Zhaksylykov Sanzhar M18-29
31 Sakhiyev Darkhan M30-39
32 Panchenko Yevgeniy M18-29
33 Urymbayev Yedil M40-49
34 Chukalin Marat M40-49
35 Andreyev Ivan M30-39
36 Ivanov Boris M18-29
37 Nechitailov YURIY M30-39
38 Makhanbetov Dias M30-39
39 Mussabekov Adilet M18-29
40 Akmoldayeva Jamilya F40-49
41 Михайлова Ирада F30-39
42 Smagulov Bakhtiyar M30-39
43 KUSHKUMBAYEV SAYAT M30-39
44 Tasbulatov Nurysh M30-39
45 Yelyubayev Madi M40-49
46 Smadyarov Arman M30-39
47 Ashimov Askat M30-39
48 Seksenbayev Arsen M30-39
49 Sabirov Zhomart M40-49
50 Nesterenko Vladimir M30-39
51 Kabayev Dauyr M60+
52 Galymzhan Nurbi M18-29
53 Meiramova Anzhelika F40-49
54 Mustafin Batyrkhan M18-29
55 Iskakova Dilara F30-39
56 Tazhibaiuly Kanat M40-49
57 Abilkhan Nurbolat M30-39
58 Kassenbekov Serik M30-39
59 Onalbayev Yerzhan M30-39
60 Mebrahtu Gemma F40-49
61 Rakhmetov Zhanat M40-49
62 Nikolaev Rodion M30-39
63 Medvedeva Irina F30-39
64 Baekesh Bilim F40-49
65 Mukusheva Aigul F40-49
66 Topanov Kurmangali M30-39
67 Kaliakhmet Batima F18-29
68 Taskynbayev Askar M40-49
69 Zhangabay Nurzhan M30-39
70 Dossymbay Ainur F18-29
71 Aitbay Bereke M18-29
72 Khassanov Daniel M18-29
73 Negriy Andrey M30-39
74 Utepov Nurslan M30-39
75 Toleu Assan M18-29
76 Kondratenko Taras M30-39
77 Bukharova Anara F30-39
78 Assanova Lyubov F60+
79 Abilkassymov Sherkhan M30-39
80 Kozhatay Seiil M18-29
81 DYUSSENOV YERZHAN M30-39
82 Nurtazin Azamat M18-29
83 Medvedev Alexandr M30-39
84 Kaldybayev Akarys M30-39


Final results report:

Results